Scr-Angra Do Reis-Linda Casa 5Qts 4 Suites
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Private beach Beach access |
| Spa and relaxation Jacuzzi | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Hosting a maximum of 10 guests, the 5-bedroom Scr-Angra Do Reis-Linda Casa 5Qts 4 Suites Angra dos Reis is 6 km from such educational sites as the Naval College. Featuring a hot tub, the holiday home is about 10 minutes' drive from the urban Anil Beach.
The Ilha Grande EcoMuseum is nestled 2.4 km from this 6-bathroom villa, and the Caieira Island is 4.5 km away. Scr-Angra Do Reis-Linda Casa 5Qts 4 Suites offers sports enthusiasts to discover Jair Carneiro Toscano de Brito Stadium, located around 15 minutes' drive away.
The Angra dos Reis property boasts the lake views and consists of a living room. This accommodation comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. There is a hairdryer and bath sheets for guests' comfort.
Scr-Angra Do Reis-Linda Casa 5Qts 4 Suites includes an outdoor dining area with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware. This Angra dos Reis accommodation is 2.8 km from restaurant Casa Do Mar.
- Local attractions
- Anil Beach4.6 km
- Bus Central Station4.1 km
- Pirata's Mall4.3 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
- Garden area
- Jacuzzi
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Dressing area
- Patio
- Terrace
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Scr-Angra Do Reis-Linda Casa 5Qts 4 Suites?
Guests of Scr-Angra Do Reis-Linda Casa 5Qts 4 Suites can park their vehicle at private car parking. - ❓
What restaurants near Scr-Angra Do Reis-Linda Casa 5Qts 4 Suites can you recommend?
Visitors of Scr-Angra Do Reis-Linda Casa 5Qts 4 Suites can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant Casa Do Mar (approximately a 10-minute ride away). - ❓
Is this holiday home furnished with a kitchen?
This holiday home offers a fully-equipped kitchen featuring a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware. - ❓
Who are the most regular guests at the holiday home?
Although the holiday home is especially loved by business guests, all guests are welcome. - ❓
Are pets allowed in Scr-Angra Do Reis-Linda Casa 5Qts 4 Suites?
Guests can stay at Scr-Angra Do Reis-Linda Casa 5Qts 4 Suites with their pets. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at this holiday home?
While enjoying your stay at this holiday home, be sure to explore Angra dos Reis's main landmarks, including the urban Anil Beach (4.5 km), Ilha da Caieira (4.6 km), and lha Grande EcoMuseum, which can be reached with a 10-minute drive. - ❓
Are there any spa facilities provided at Scr-Angra Do Reis-Linda Casa 5Qts 4 Suites?
Guests at Scr-Angra Do Reis-Linda Casa 5Qts 4 Suites can relax with the on-site spa facilities, such as a hot tub.